Brodici2

Jadran Puharić – festival director / chief selector

Viki Puharić – chief producer

Joško Lelas – chief producer

Josip Vujčić – spokesperson / head PR

Tina Divić – additional program coordinator / visuals & award designer

Bojan Divić – additional program coordinator / head of music programs

Lea Mijačika – vice director

Karla Carević – Dokuma CrossBorder program coordinator

Sandra Bastašić – Dokuma CrossBorder program coordinator

Meri Gaće – organisation coordinator

Ivan Šaravanja – print coordinator / Đardin cinema chief

Bojan Tišljar – Hospitality chief

Zrinka Bačić – Volunteer chief

Miroslav Kosanović – head of ‘special ops’

Maja Marković – organization counselor

Ivan Šarić – jury coordinator

Tihana Iva Prolić – Open Air cinema chief

Iva Barbir – PRESS office chief / PR counselor

Hrvoje Cirkvenec – photo coordinator / social media

Dinka Radonić – chief photographer

Tea Gabud – photographer

Andrea Topić – photographer

Iva Cvrlje – treasurer

Nikola Đapić – universal soldier

Volonteri

VOLUNTEERS:

INTERVENTION:

Antonio Markić, Arijan Martinović, Božidar Ljubić, Mate Balov
Ivan Gluščević, Danijel Milković, Dušan Velimirović, Željko Grgona

ADDITIONAL PROGRAM:

Mihovil Burek, Đorđe Kaluđerski, Nikolina Ćosić
Juraj Močilac, Iv Modrić, Mark Modrić, Andrijana Prug
Toni Ozretić, Dorotea Radušić, Adriana Rošić
Eva Amalija Orešković, Eda Zenić, Andrea Raspolić
Valentina Petković, Tomislav Paćin, Mirela Dorokazi

HOSPITALITY:

Krešimir Borić, Ivan Mitrović, Petra Babić, Marko Mrkić

BOX OFFICE:

Tea Batnožić, Jelena Krajina, Ivana Ištvanović
Timea Levai Majin, Lucija Brajdić, Maja Varga

VENUES:

Sonja Lazić, Jovana Golubović, Milena Bošković
Daliborka Čilić, Marina Divić, Saša Vujanović
Emanuel Đolo, Luka Delić, Izabel Hamza

FESTIVAL TRAILER:

Iva Mrkić, Karla Carević, Luka Matić & Ljubiša Ševelj

VIDEO CHRONICLES:

Iva Mrkić – writer/director

Luka Matić – cinematographer

Jelena Drobnjak – editor

INTERNATIONAL JURY:

Goran Trpčevski, Andrej Korovljev & Nenad Puhovski (president)

 

_MG_6998

DOKUMA CROSSBORDER 2016

CHIEF PRODUCERS: Karla Carević & Sandra Bastašić

MASTERCLASS: Aleš Suk & Dragutin Ćirković

WORKSHOP MENTORS: Igor Bezinović, Aleš Suk & Dragutin Ćirković

RESEARCH: Ivanka Šuta

PROFESSORS:

Valentin Perko, AGRFT Ljubljana

Dušan Kasalica, FDU Cetinje

Vesna Biljan, ADU Zagreb

Goran Trpčevski, FDU Skoplje

Dragutin Ćirković, FDU Belgrade

STUDENTS:

Petar Perunović, AGRFT Ljubljana

Klemen Kraševac, AGRFT Ljubljana

Ivan Čojbašić, FDU Cetinje

Sead Šabotić, FDU Cetinje

Nemanja Lakić, FDU Cetinje

Iva Gavrilović, ADU Zagreb

Sandra Gjorgieva, FDU Skoplje

Gorjan Atanasov, FDU Skoplje

Aleksandar Risteski, FDU Skoplje

Žolt Virag, FDU Belgrade

Jovan Vučur, FDU Belgrade

Danica Vujošević, FDU Belgrade

Sanja Đuričić, FDU Belgrade